No. |
Group Name |
Score | Division |
Scholastic Regional A |
1 | Wylie East HS (Wylie, TX) | 71.890 | II |
2 | Lake Ridge HS JV (Mansfield, TX) | 66.590 | II |
3 | Braswell HS JV (Aubrey, TX) | 66.060 | II |
4 | Coppell HS JV2 (Coppell, TX) | 60.990 | II |
|
|
Score | Division |
Scholastic A |
Round 1 |
| | |
1 | Mount Pleasant HS ( Mount Pleasant, TX) | 75.400 | I |
2 | Wylie HS ( Wylie, TX) | 75.070 | I |
3 | Aledo HS ( Aledo, TX) | 73.580 | II |
4 | North Garland HS ( Garland, TX) | 73.520 | II |
5 | Pine Tree HS ( Longview, TX) | 71.960 | II |
6 | Mansfield HS ( Mansfield, TX) | 71.860 | II |
7 | Wylie East HS A ( Wylie, TX) | 70.040 | II |
8 | Eaton HS ( Haslet, TX) | 69.500 | II |
9 | Azle HS ( Azle, TX) | 69.140 | II |
10 | Cleburne HS ( Cleburne, TX) | 68.090 | II |
11 | Prosper HS A ( Prosper, TX) | 67.980 | II |
12 | Coppell HS JV ( Coppell, TX) | 64.360 | II |
13 | Guyer HS ( Denton, TX) | 62.900 | II |
Round 2 |
| | |
1 | McKinney HS ( McKinney, TX) | 81.850 | I |
2 | Southlake Carroll HS ( Southlake, TX) | 81.090 | I |
3 | Hebron HS ( Carrollton, TX) | 75.810 | I |
4 | Lovejoy HS ( Lucas, TX) | 75.130 | I |
5 | Flower Mound HS ( Flower Mound, TX) | 74.320 | II |
6 | Forney HS ( Forney, TX ) | 74.220 | II |
7 | Lake Ridge HS ( Mansfield, TX) | 73.160 | II |
8 | Lone Star HS ( Frisco, TX) | 72.290 | II |
9 | Richardson HS ( Richardson, TX) | 69.860 | II |
10 | Keller HS Varsity ( Keller, TX) | 69.290 | II |
11 | Timber Creek HS ( Keller, TX) | 67.490 | II |
12 | Wakeland HS ( Frisco, TX) | 67.360 | II |
Round 3 |
| | |
1 | Keller Central HS ( Ft. Worth, TX) | 80.480 | I |
2 | Rock Hill HS ( Frisco, TX) | 76.420 | I |
3 | Fossil Ridge HS ( Fort Worth , TX) | 75.690 | I |
4 | Reedy HS ( Frisco, TX) | 72.360 | II |
5 | Mount Pleasant HS A ( Mount Pleasant, TX) | 70.920 | II |
6 | Union HS ( Tulsa, OK) | 69.310 | II |
7 | Argyle HS ( Argyle, TX) | 68.930 | II |
8 | The Colony HS ( The Colony, TX) | 68.780 | II |
9 | Braswell HS Varsity ( Aubrey, TX) | 68.300 | II |
10 | Wylie East HS ( Wylie, TX) | 67.150 | II |
11 | Red Oak HS ( Red Oak, TX) | 66.310 | II |
|
|
Score | Division |
Scholastic Open |
1 | Marcus HS (Flower Mound, TX) | 76.300 | I |
2 | Coppell HS (Coppell, TX) | 73.900 | II |
3 | Independence HS (Frisco, TX) | 71.500 | II |
4 | Little Elm HS (Little Elm, TX) | 67.200 | II |
5 | Allen HS (Allen, TX) | 65.300 | II |
Independent Open |
1 | Mirage Performance Ensemble (Dallas, TX) | 72.100 | - |
|
|
Score | Division |
Scholastic World |
1 | Flower Mound HS (Flower Mound, TX) | 70.100 | II |