Percussion Circuit Partners

Name City, State Contact
Alberta Marching and Performing Arts Association Calgary, AB Michelle Ashmore
American Drum Line Association Corona, CA David Henkel
Arkansas Marching Arts Association Siloam Springs, AR Alex Evans
Arts en mouvement Québec Montréal, QC Diane Tanguay
Asian Marching Band Confederation Asia Shahanum Shah
Atlantic Indoor Association Sanford, NC Carly Philp
California Color Guard Circuit San Jose, CA Trish Andrews
California State Band Championships Chino Hills, CA A. K. Kist
Caprock Color Guard Circuit Lubbock, TX William Brian Gruben
Carolina Winter Ensemble Association Rock Hill, SC Zakia Ruffin
Central States Performance Association St. Peters, MO Ryan Treasure
Central Valley Guard and Percussion Turlock, CA Michael Flores
Color Guard Netherlands Baarn, Netherlands Paul Doop
Connecting Individuals through Performing Arts Gray, TN Hannah Kestner
Drumline Ontario Andrew Thies
East Tennessee Performing Arts Association Knoxville, TN Jason Franklin
Florida Federation of Colorguards Inc. Orange Park, FL Michael Higbe
Georgia Indoor Percussion Association Atlanta, GA Mark Kapral
Gulf Coast Color Guard and Percussion Circuit Mobile, AL Tabitha Dampson
Heartland Winter Arts Association Omaha, NE Jayson Ross
Indiana Percussion Association Indianapolis, IN Brooke Basso
Indoor Percussion Europe
Intermountain Percussion Association Ogden, UT Tyler Hess
Iowa Indoor Marching Arts Des Moines, IA Travis J Hattery
Keystone Indoor Drill Association Hershey, PA Matt Carraher
Louisiana-Mississippi Color Guard and Percussion Prairieville, LA J. Randall Weaver
Michigan Alliance for Performing Arts Detroit, MI Christopher Vilag
Mid Atlantic Percussion Society Schwenksville, PA Tom Kelly
Mid Continent Color Guard Association Springfield, MO Duane Williams
Mid East Performance Association Loveland, OH Jonathan Shaw
Midwest Color Guard Circuit Chicago, IL William Frankenberger
Minnesota Percussion Association Minneapolis, MN Vladislav Boz
Mississippi Indoor Association Oxford, MS Brian Joyce
Musical Arts Conference Southbury, CT Carman Dragone
New England Scholastic Band Association Wakefield, MA Lennie Machado
New York State Percussion Circuit Central Square, NY Francois Auclair
North Texas Colorguard Association Dallas/Ft. Worth, TX Stephanie Bonebrake
Northern California Band Association Stockton, CA Marcus Mills
Northern California Percussion Alliance Sunnyvale, CA Casey Brohard
Northern Nevada Indoor Association Reno, NV Aaron Hines
Northwest Association for Performing Arts Portland, OR Jeff Mitchell
Ohio Indoor Performance Association Sylvania, OH Chad Clum
Pacific Performing Arts Association Seattle, WA Jonathon Brown
Pep and Pageantry Arts of Central California Bakersfield, CA Jesse Apperson
Rocky Mountain Percussion Association Denver, CO Lauren Maxwell
San Joaquin Color Guard and Percussion Review Fresno, CA David Lesser
South Florida Winter Guard Association Coral Springs, FL Leah Rupert
South Valley Winter Arts Association Hanford, CA Eric Ramirez
Southeastern Color Guard Circuit Nashville, TN Gilles Ouellette
Southern California Percussion Alliance Ontario, CA Caleb Rothe
Southern Ontario Marching Arts Collective Ontario, Canada Corey Pearce
Texas Color Guard Circuit The Woodlands, TX Jaime Martinez
Texas Educational Colorguard Association San Antonio, TX Jeremy Contreras
Three Rivers Winter Ensemble Association Pittsburgh, PA Frank Stanko
Tournament Indoor Association Allentown, PA Justin Smith
Treasure Valley Indoor Association Meridian, ID Michael Carpenter
TriState Marching Arts Cincinnati, OH Angie Campbell
US Bands Allentown, PA Virginia Kraft
West Coast Performance Association Palmdale, CA Tre Balfour
West Texas Color Guard Association El Paso, TX Cecil Crabtree
Winter Guard and Percussion of Oklahoma Jenks, OK Nicole Bayliss
Winter Guard Arizona Gilbert, AZ Thien Pham
Winter Guard Association of Southern California Fountain Valley, CA Alison Yedor
Winter Guard United Kingdom Hove, East Sussex Alan Thompson