Scholastic Marching A |
|
Round 1 |
|
Bellbrook HS |
10:00 AM |
Southport HS |
10:09 AM |
Milford HS (OH) |
10:18 AM |
Sycamore HS |
10:27 AM |
Northeastern HS |
10:36 AM |
Ninety Six HS |
10:45 AM |
Break |
10:54 AM | Beavercreek HS |
11:06 AM |
Green Hope HS |
11:15 AM |
Springboro HS |
11:24 AM |
North Forsyth HS |
11:33 AM |
Salem HS |
11:42 AM |
Lunch |
11:51 AM |
Round 2 |
|
Papillion-La Vista South HS |
12:40 PM |
West Milford HS |
12:49 PM |
Vandebilt Catholic HS |
12:58 PM |
Fairborn HS |
01:07 PM |
E.D. White HS |
01:16 PM |
Gulf Breeze HS |
01:25 PM |
Break |
01:34 PM | Bob Jones HS |
01:45 PM |
Minooka Community HS |
01:54 PM |
Unionville HS |
02:03 PM |
Pearl HS |
02:12 PM |
Grand Blanc HS |
02:21 PM |
Colerain HS |
02:30 PM |
Break |
02:39 PM |
Round 3 |
|
Kamiak HS |
02:55 PM |
Kings HS |
03:04 PM |
Bellevue West HS |
03:13 PM |
Mater Dei Catholic HS |
03:22 PM |
Dassel-Cokato HS |
03:31 PM |
Olentangy Liberty HS |
03:40 PM |
Break |
03:49 PM | Hempfield HS |
04:00 PM |
Dakota HS |
04:09 PM |
West Bloomfield HS |
04:18 PM |
Zionsville Community HS |
04:27 PM |
Everett HS |
04:36 PM |
Perry Meridian HS |
04:45 PM |
Dinner |
04:54 PM |
Round 4 |
|
Wapakoneta HS |
05:45 PM |
Hamilton Southeastern HS |
05:54 PM |
Westhill HS |
06:03 PM |
Dorman HS |
06:12 PM |
Hilliard Bradley HS |
06:21 PM |
Forest Hills School District |
06:30 PM |
Break |
06:39 PM | Hatboro-Horsham HS |
06:50 PM |
Athens Drive HS |
06:59 PM |
Kettering Fairmont HS |
07:08 PM |
Decatur Central HS |
07:17 PM |
Osseo Area Schools ISD 279 |
07:26 PM |
Franklin Community HS |
07:35 PM |
End Time |
07:44 PM |
Jolesch Photography will be taking group photos following your prelims performance. The top 3 scores in each of round 1 and round 2 plus the next six highest scores from round 1 and round 2 combined will advance to PSA Semi-final round 1.
The top 3 scores in each of round 3 and round 4 plus the next six highest scores from round 3 and round 4 combined will advance to PSA semi-final round 2.
|