Dallas CG Prelims − Coppell High School
Show Date : 3/19/2022
Updated : 3/2/2022 at 7:36 PM
Scholastic Regional A
Coronado HS
El Paso
TX
09:00 AM
Coppell HS JV2
Coppell
TX
09:07 AM
Pearl HS
Pearl
MS
09:14 AM
Trinity HS
Euless
TX
09:21 AM
McKinney Boyd HS
McKinney
TX
09:28 AM
Emerson HS
McKinney
TX
09:35 AM
Allen HS JV White
Allen
TX
09:42 AM
Braswell HS JV
Aubrey
TX
09:49 AM
Scholastic A
Round 1
Wakeland HS
Frisco
TX
09:56 AM
Lake Travis HS
Austin
TX
10:04 AM
Plano East HS
Plano
TX
10:12 AM
James Martin HS
Arlington
TX
10:20 AM
Liberty HS (TX)
Frisco
TX
10:28 AM
Lovejoy HS
Lucas
TX
10:36 AM
Argyle HS
Argyle
TX
10:44 AM
Keller HS Varsity
Keller
TX
10:52 AM
Pebble Hills HS
El Paso
TX
11:00 AM
Mount Pleasant HS
Mount Pleasant
TX
11:08 AM
Round 2
Klein Oak HS
Spring
TX
11:16 AM
Lamar HS
Arlington
TX
11:24 AM
Wylie East HS
Wylie
TX
11:32 AM
Reedy HS
Frisco
TX
11:40 AM
Rock Hill HS
Frisco
TX
11:48 AM
Braswell HS Varsity
Aubrey
TX
11:56 AM
Hebron HS
Carrollton
TX
12:04 PM
Richardson HS
Richardson
TX
12:12 PM
Forney HS
Arlington
TX
12:20 PM
Friendswood HS
Friendswood
TX
12:28 PM
Prosper HS A
Prosper
TX
12:36 PM
Round 3
Sachse HS
Sachse
TX
12:44 PM
Eaton HS
Haslet
TX
12:52 PM
Eastlake HS JV
El Paso
TX
01:00 PM
Saginaw HS
Saginaw
TX
01:08 PM
Colleyville Heritage HS
Colleyville
TX
01:16 PM
Azle HS
Azle
TX
01:24 PM
Red Oak HS
Red Oak
TX
01:32 PM
Melissa HS
Melissa
TX
01:40 PM
Jenks HS Varsity
Jenks
OK
01:48 PM
The Colony HS
The Colony
TX
01:56 PM
Keller Central HS
Ft. Worth
TX
02:04 PM
Round 4
Mount Pleasant HS A
Mount Pleasant
TX
02:12 PM
Guyer HS
Denton
TX
02:20 PM
Burleson HS
Burleson
TX
02:28 PM
Lafayette HS Varsity
Lafayette
LA
02:36 PM
North Garland HS
Garland
TX
02:44 PM
Wylie East HS A
Wylie
TX
02:52 PM
Aledo HS
Aledo
TX
03:00 PM
Coppell HS JV
Coppell
TX
03:08 PM
Lone Star HS
Frisco
TX
03:16 PM
Memorial HS
Frisco
TX
03:24 PM
Katy HS Varsity
Katy
TX
03:32 PM
Fossil Ridge HS
Fort Worth
TX
03:40 PM
Independent A
University of Louisiana
Lafayette
LA
03:48 PM
Zephyrus Independent Winter Guard
Broken Arrow
OK
03:56 PM
Glory Independent
El Paso
TX
04:04 PM
Scholastic Open
Klein Oak HS
Spring
TX
04:12 PM
Hendrickson HS
Pflugerville
TX
04:21 PM
James Bowie HS (Austin)
Austin
TX
04:30 PM
Independence HS
Frisco
TX
04:39 PM
McKinney HS
McKinney
TX
04:48 PM
McNeil HS
Austin
TX
04:57 PM
Little Elm HS
Little Elm
TX
05:06 PM
Marcus HS
Flower Mound
TX
05:15 PM
Claudia Taylor Johnson HS
San Antonio
TX
05:24 PM
Coppell HS
Coppell
TX
05:33 PM
Allen HS
Allen
TX
05:42 PM
James E. Taylor HS
Katy
TX
05:51 PM
College Park HS
The Woodlands
TX
06:00 PM
Eastlake HS
El Paso
TX
06:09 PM
Independent Open
ATX Winterguard
San Marcos
TX
06:18 PM
ORIGINS Open
Austin
TX
06:27 PM
Undaunted
Klein
TX
06:36 PM
Scholastic World
Flower Mound HS
Flower Mound
TX
06:45 PM
Independent World
Invictus
Austin
TX
06:55 PM
ORIGINS
Austin
TX
07:05 PM
Lake Area Independent
Lake Charles
LA
07:15 PM
Mirage Performance Ensemble
Dallas
TX
07:25 PM
End Time
07:35 PM