CG World Class Finals UD Arena Print as PDF
 

Show Date : 4/6/2019
Updated : 4/5/2019 at 9:45 PM

Group Class Director Check In By BodyTransitEquipmentTransitReadyPerform Load
Miamisburg Adaptive GuardE03:45 PM05:08 PM 05:08 PM 05:10 PM05:10 PM05:15 PM 05:15 PM05:24 PM
Break 05:24 PM  
Bellbrook HSSW04:00 PM04:53 PM 05:03 PM 05:05 PM05:15 PM05:20 PM 05:30 PM05:40 PM
Northview HSSW04:10 PM05:03 PM 05:13 PM 05:15 PM05:25 PM05:30 PM 05:40 PM05:50 PM
The Woodlands HSSW04:20 PM05:13 PM 05:23 PM 05:25 PM05:35 PM05:40 PM 05:50 PM06:00 PM
Stoneman Douglas HSSW04:30 PM05:23 PM 05:33 PM 05:35 PM05:45 PM05:50 PM 06:00 PM06:10 PM
Warren Central HSSW04:40 PM05:33 PM 05:43 PM 05:45 PM05:55 PM06:00 PM 06:10 PM06:20 PM
Shenendehowa HSSW04:50 PM05:43 PM 05:53 PM 05:55 PM06:05 PM06:10 PM 06:20 PM06:30 PM
Flanagan HSSW05:00 PM05:53 PM 06:03 PM 06:05 PM06:15 PM06:20 PM 06:30 PM06:40 PM
Lyman HSSW05:10 PM06:03 PM 06:13 PM 06:15 PM06:25 PM06:30 PM 06:40 PM06:50 PM
Norwin HSSW05:20 PM06:13 PM 06:23 PM 06:25 PM06:35 PM06:40 PM 06:50 PM07:00 PM
Miamisburg HSSW05:30 PM06:23 PM 06:33 PM 06:35 PM06:45 PM06:50 PM 07:00 PM07:10 PM
Trumbull HSSW05:40 PM06:33 PM 06:43 PM 06:45 PM06:55 PM07:00 PM 07:10 PM07:20 PM
Carmel HSSW05:50 PM06:43 PM 06:53 PM 06:55 PM07:05 PM07:10 PM 07:20 PM07:30 PM
West Broward HSSW06:00 PM06:53 PM 07:03 PM 07:05 PM07:15 PM07:20 PM 07:30 PM07:40 PM
Center Grove HSSW06:10 PM07:03 PM 07:13 PM 07:15 PM07:25 PM07:30 PM 07:40 PM07:50 PM
Avon HSSW06:20 PM07:13 PM 07:23 PM 07:25 PM07:35 PM07:40 PM 07:50 PM08:00 PM
Break 08:00 PM  
MayflowerIW07:00 PM07:53 PM 08:03 PM 08:05 PM08:15 PM08:20 PM 08:30 PM08:40 PM
LexisIW07:10 PM08:03 PM 08:13 PM 08:15 PM08:25 PM08:30 PM 08:40 PM08:50 PM
Black GoldIW07:20 PM08:13 PM 08:23 PM 08:25 PM08:35 PM08:40 PM 08:50 PM09:00 PM
CGT DentonIW07:30 PM08:23 PM 08:33 PM 08:35 PM08:45 PM08:50 PM 09:00 PM09:10 PM
FantasiaIW07:40 PM08:33 PM 08:43 PM 08:45 PM08:55 PM09:00 PM 09:10 PM09:20 PM
AMP Winter GuardIW07:50 PM08:43 PM 08:53 PM 08:55 PM09:05 PM09:10 PM 09:20 PM09:30 PM
OnyxIW08:00 PM08:53 PM 09:03 PM 09:05 PM09:15 PM09:20 PM 09:30 PM09:40 PM
CGT DallasIW08:10 PM09:03 PM 09:13 PM 09:15 PM09:25 PM09:30 PM 09:40 PM09:50 PM
Bluecoats IndoorIW08:20 PM09:13 PM 09:23 PM 09:25 PM09:35 PM09:40 PM 09:50 PM10:00 PM
EtudeIW08:30 PM09:23 PM 09:33 PM 09:35 PM09:45 PM09:50 PM 10:00 PM10:10 PM
Blessed SacramentIW08:40 PM09:33 PM 09:43 PM 09:45 PM09:55 PM10:00 PM 10:10 PM10:20 PM
ImbueIW08:50 PM09:43 PM 09:53 PM 09:55 PM10:05 PM10:10 PM 10:20 PM10:30 PM
DiamanteIW09:00 PM09:53 PM 10:03 PM 10:05 PM10:15 PM10:20 PM 10:30 PM10:40 PM
ParamountIW09:10 PM10:03 PM 10:13 PM 10:15 PM10:25 PM10:30 PM 10:40 PM10:50 PM
Pride of CincinnatiIW09:20 PM10:13 PM 10:23 PM 10:25 PM10:35 PM10:40 PM 10:50 PM11:00 PM
End Time 11:00 PM

Ties are broken by assignment of a random number from CompetitionSuite. Scholastic World Finals - EQ: Presley/Gervaise MV: Brahan/Clayton DA: Kitchenman/Murphy GE: M. Anderson/McCourt/Miller/Wemhoff Independent World Finals - EQ: Oswald/Solomon MV: B. Anderson/Nguyen DA: Chumley/Slaughter GE: Lampkin/Mahoney/Ouellette/Padilla