PSO Semi Finals | Print as PDF |
Show Date : 4/20/2018 |
Group | Class | Arrive/Unload | Alpha Warm Up Lot Begins | Alpha Lot Area | Alpha Lot Warm Up Concludes Transit to Loading Dock | Transit to Tent Warm Up | Tent Warm Up Begins | Tent Warm Up Area | Full Ensemble Meets at Loading Dock | Ready | Perform | Load |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ||||||||||||
Choctawhatchee HS | PSO | 11:57 AM | 12:37 PM | L | 01:37 PM | 01:17 PM | 01:27 PM | A | 01:47 PM | 01:50 PM | 02:00 PM | 02:10 PM |
Collins Hill HS | PSO | 12:07 PM | 12:47 PM | D | 01:47 PM | 01:27 PM | 01:37 PM | B | 01:57 PM | 02:00 PM | 02:10 PM | 02:20 PM |
Fountain Valley HS | PSO | 12:17 PM | 12:57 PM | A | 01:57 PM | 01:37 PM | 01:47 PM | A | 02:07 PM | 02:10 PM | 02:20 PM | 02:30 PM |
Kickapoo HS | PSO | 12:27 PM | 01:07 PM | G | 02:07 PM | 01:47 PM | 01:57 PM | B | 02:17 PM | 02:20 PM | 02:30 PM | 02:40 PM |
Norwalk HS | PSO | 12:37 PM | 01:17 PM | B | 02:17 PM | 01:57 PM | 02:07 PM | A | 02:27 PM | 02:30 PM | 02:40 PM | 02:50 PM |
Escambia HS | PSO | 12:47 PM | 01:27 PM | M | 02:27 PM | 02:07 PM | 02:17 PM | B | 02:37 PM | 02:40 PM | 02:50 PM | 03:00 PM |
South County HS | PSO | 12:57 PM | 01:37 PM | F | 02:37 PM | 02:17 PM | 02:27 PM | A | 02:47 PM | 02:50 PM | 03:00 PM | 03:10 PM |
Arcadia HS | PSO | 01:07 PM | 01:47 PM | J | 02:47 PM | 02:27 PM | 02:37 PM | B | 02:57 PM | 03:00 PM | 03:10 PM | 03:20 PM |
Lawrence Township | PSO | 01:17 PM | 01:57 PM | C | 02:57 PM | 02:37 PM | 02:47 PM | A | 03:07 PM | 03:10 PM | 03:20 PM | 03:30 PM |
Plymouth Canton Community Schools | PSO | 01:27 PM | 02:07 PM | H | 03:07 PM | 02:47 PM | 02:57 PM | B | 03:17 PM | 03:20 PM | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM |
Victor J. Andrew HS | PSO | 01:37 PM | 02:17 PM | K | 03:17 PM | 02:57 PM | 03:07 PM | A | 03:27 PM | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | 03:50 PM |
Union HS | PSO | 01:47 PM | 02:27 PM | L | 03:27 PM | 03:07 PM | 03:17 PM | B | 03:37 PM | 03:40 PM | 03:50 PM | 04:00 PM |
Break | 04:00 PM | |||||||||||
Round 2 | ||||||||||||
Edinburg HS | PSO | 02:12 PM | 02:52 PM | D | 03:52 PM | 03:32 PM | 03:42 PM | A | 04:02 PM | 04:05 PM | 04:15 PM | 04:25 PM |
Fair Lawn HS | PSO | 02:22 PM | 03:02 PM | A | 04:02 PM | 03:42 PM | 03:52 PM | B | 04:12 PM | 04:15 PM | 04:25 PM | 04:35 PM |
Nease HS | PSO | 02:32 PM | 03:12 PM | G | 04:12 PM | 03:52 PM | 04:02 PM | A | 04:22 PM | 04:25 PM | 04:35 PM | 04:45 PM |
Oak Grove HS (MS) | PSO | 02:42 PM | 03:22 PM | B | 04:22 PM | 04:02 PM | 04:12 PM | B | 04:32 PM | 04:35 PM | 04:45 PM | 04:55 PM |
Greenfield-Central HS | PSO | 02:52 PM | 03:32 PM | M | 04:32 PM | 04:12 PM | 04:22 PM | A | 04:42 PM | 04:45 PM | 04:55 PM | 05:05 PM |
Timber Creek HS | PSO | 03:02 PM | 03:42 PM | F | 04:42 PM | 04:22 PM | 04:32 PM | B | 04:52 PM | 04:55 PM | 05:05 PM | 05:15 PM |
Trumbull HS | PSO | 03:12 PM | 03:52 PM | J | 04:52 PM | 04:32 PM | 04:42 PM | A | 05:02 PM | 05:05 PM | 05:15 PM | 05:25 PM |
Boswell HS | PSO | 03:22 PM | 04:02 PM | C | 05:02 PM | 04:42 PM | 04:52 PM | B | 05:12 PM | 05:15 PM | 05:25 PM | 05:35 PM |
Cy-Fair HS | PSO | 03:32 PM | 04:12 PM | H | 05:12 PM | 04:52 PM | 05:02 PM | A | 05:22 PM | 05:25 PM | 05:35 PM | 05:45 PM |
Old Bridge HS | PSO | 03:42 PM | 04:22 PM | K | 05:22 PM | 05:02 PM | 05:12 PM | B | 05:32 PM | 05:35 PM | 05:45 PM | 05:55 PM |
Sparkman HS | PSO | 03:52 PM | 04:32 PM | L | 05:32 PM | 05:12 PM | 05:22 PM | A | 05:42 PM | 05:45 PM | 05:55 PM | 06:05 PM |
Clear Brook HS | PSO | 04:02 PM | 04:42 PM | D | 05:42 PM | 05:22 PM | 05:32 PM | B | 05:52 PM | 05:55 PM | 06:05 PM | 06:15 PM |
End Time | 06:15 PM |
The top 4 scores of each round PLUS the next highest seven scores overall advance to PSO finals.