FINAL SCHEDULE
Group Name | Division | Director Check In | Warm Up Time | Warm Up Area | Transit | Ready | Perform | Load |
Heritage Hills HS | SRA | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | A | 9:50 AM | 9:53 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:07 AM |
Monrovia HS | SRA | 8:43 AM | 9:43 AM | B | 9:57 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:14 AM |
Elk River Combined Schools | SRA | 8:50 AM | 9:50 AM | A | 10:04 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:21 AM |
Worthington Kilbourne HS JV | SRA | 8:57 AM | 9:57 AM | B | 10:11 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:28 AM |
London HS | SRA | 9:04 AM | 10:04 AM | A | 10:18 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:35 AM |
Hillsboro HS | SRA | 9:11 AM | 10:11 AM | B | 10:25 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:35 AM | 10:42 AM |
Hickman HS | SRA | 9:18 AM | 10:18 AM | A | 10:32 AM | 10:35 AM | 10:42 AM | 10:49 AM |
Shelby County IGNITE Winter Guard | IRA | 9:25 AM | 10:25 AM | B | 10:39 AM | 10:42 AM | 10:49 AM | 10:56 AM |
Break | 10:56 AM | |||||||
Lake Orion HS | SA - Round 1 | 9:43 AM | 10:43 AM | A | 10:59 AM | 11:02 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:18 AM |
Carroll HS JV | SA - Round 1 | 9:51 AM | 10:51 AM | B | 11:07 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:18 AM | 11:26 AM |
Goshen HS | SA - Round 1 | 9:59 AM | 10:59 AM | A | 11:15 AM | 11:18 AM | 11:26 AM | 11:34 AM |
Grant County HS | SA - Round 1 | 10:07 AM | 11:07 AM | B | 11:23 AM | 11:26 AM | 11:34 AM | 11:42 AM |
Washington HS | SA - Round 1 | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | A | 11:31 AM | 11:34 AM | 11:42 AM | 11:50 AM |
Franklin HS WG | SA - Round 1 | 10:23 AM | 11:23 AM | B | 11:39 AM | 11:42 AM | 11:50 AM | 11:58 AM |
Kiski Area HS | SA - Round 1 | 10:31 AM | 11:31 AM | A | 11:47 AM | 11:50 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:06 PM |
Westfield HS (IN) | SA - Round 1 | 10:39 AM | 11:39 AM | B | 11:55 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:06 PM | 12:14 PM |
Lockport Township HS | SA - Round 1 | 10:47 AM | 11:47 AM | A | 12:03 PM | 12:06 PM | 12:14 PM | 12:22 PM |
Terre Haute South HS | SA - Round 1 | 10:55 AM | 11:55 AM | B | 12:11 PM | 12:14 PM | 12:22 PM | 12:30 PM |
Hamilton HS | SA - Round 1 | 11:03 AM | 12:03 PM | A | 12:19 PM | 12:22 PM | 12:30 PM | 12:38 PM |
Middletown HS | SA - Round 1 | 11:11 AM | 12:11 PM | B | 12:27 PM | 12:30 PM | 12:38 PM | 12:46 PM |
Lunch | 12:46 PM | |||||||
Elkhart HS | SA - Round 2 | 12:03 PM | 1:03 PM | A | 1:19 PM | 1:22 PM | 1:30 PM | 1:38 PM |
Morris Community HS | SA - Round 2 | 12:11 PM | 1:11 PM | B | 1:27 PM | 1:30 PM | 1:38 PM | 1:46 PM |
Bartholomew Consolidated Combined Schools | SA - Round 2 | 12:19 PM | 1:19 PM | A | 1:35 PM | 1:38 PM | 1:46 PM | 1:54 PM |
Blue Springs South HS Varsity | SA - Round 2 | 12:27 PM | 1:27 PM | B | 1:43 PM | 1:46 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:02 PM |
Springboro HS | SA - Round 2 | 12:35 PM | 1:35 PM | A | 1:51 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:02 PM | 2:10 PM |
Mason HS | SA - Round 2 | 12:43 PM | 1:43 PM | B | 1:59 PM | 2:02 PM | 2:10 PM | 2:18 PM |
Central Crossing HS | SA - Round 2 | 12:51 PM | 1:51 PM | A | 2:07 PM | 2:10 PM | 2:18 PM | 2:26 PM |
Victor J. Andrew HS | SA - Round 2 | 12:59 PM | 1:59 PM | B | 2:15 PM | 2:18 PM | 2:26 PM | 2:34 PM |
Blue Springs HS A | SA - Round 2 | 1:07 PM | 2:07 PM | A | 2:23 PM | 2:26 PM | 2:34 PM | 2:42 PM |
Worthington Kilbourne HS | SA - Round 2 | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | B | 2:31 PM | 2:34 PM | 2:42 PM | 2:50 PM |
Noblesville HS | SA - Round 2 | 1:23 PM | 2:23 PM | A | 2:39 PM | 2:42 PM | 2:50 PM | 2:58 PM |
Break | 2:58 PM | |||||||
First Baptist Academy | SA - Round 3 | 1:43 PM | 2:43 PM | B | 2:59 PM | 3:02 PM | 3:10 PM | 3:18 PM |
Adlai E. Stevenson HS | SA - Round 3 | 1:51 PM | 2:51 PM | A | 3:07 PM | 3:10 PM | 3:18 PM | 3:26 PM |
Edwardsville HS | SA - Round 3 | 1:59 PM | 2:59 PM | B | 3:15 PM | 3:18 PM | 3:26 PM | 3:34 PM |
Zionsville Community HS | SA - Round 3 | 2:07 PM | 3:07 PM | A | 3:23 PM | 3:26 PM | 3:34 PM | 3:42 PM |
Carroll HS (IN) | SA - Round 3 | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM | B | 3:31 PM | 3:34 PM | 3:42 PM | 3:50 PM |
Mt. Vernon HS | SA - Round 3 | 2:23 PM | 3:23 PM | A | 3:39 PM | 3:42 PM | 3:50 PM | 3:58 PM |
Mt. Lebanon HS | SA - Round 3 | 2:31 PM | 3:31 PM | B | 3:47 PM | 3:50 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:06 PM |
Hamilton Southeastern HS | SA - Round 3 | 2:39 PM | 3:39 PM | A | 3:55 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:14 PM |
Kettering Fairmont HS | SA - Round 3 | 2:47 PM | 3:47 PM | B | 4:03 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:22 PM |
Mascoutah HS | SA - Round 3 | 2:55 PM | 3:55 PM | A | 4:11 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:30 PM |
Kings HS | SA - Round 3 | 3:03 PM | 4:03 PM | B | 4:19 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:38 PM |
Lafayette HS (KY) | SA - Round 3 | 3:11 PM | 4:11 PM | A | 4:27 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:38 PM | 4:46 PM |
Semi Final schedule seeding is located in the contest info packet.