Color Guard Solo finalist entries



First Name Last Name City, State Division Age Classification Classification

COLOR GUARD

Kolby Green Hughes Springs, TX Color Guard 13 & Under Flag
RICH CAMILLE HERNANDEZ Manilla, Phillippines Color Guard 13 & Under Flag
Elizabeth Holmes Conroe, TX Color Guard 13 & Under Flag
Heidi Reed Duarte, CA Color Guard 13 & Under Flag
MyKal Thomas Hughes Springs, TX Color Guard 13 & Under Flag
Rae Ware Conroe, TX Color Guard 13 & Under Flag
Brenlee Whitfield Nesbit, MS Color Guard 13 & Under Flag
 
ALLEAH JANE BARRIENTOS Manilla, Phillippines Color Guard 13 & Under Mixed Equipment
Cheyanna Griswold Jackson, WI Color Guard 13 & Under Mixed Equipment
 
Natalie Blair Oxford, MS Color Guard 13 & Under Movement
Kaylea Lewis Lutz, FL Color Guard 13 & Under Movement
 
Mckenzie Blair Maineville, OH Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Sarah Brase Edwardsville, IL Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Jenna Cook Round Rock, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Kearston Costello Olive Branch, MS Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Mackenzie Hathaway fort Wayne, IN Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Elizabeth Hoy Novi, MI Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Tamia O'Bella Bryan, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Natalie Price CORONA, CA Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Marianne Reid Montreal, Quebec, Canada Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Maison Summers Fort Wayne, IN Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Jossie Tracy Waukesha, WI Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Leona Vaughn Oxford, MS Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
Brandy Winkle Bryan, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Flag
 
Alexis Acosta Bryan, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Jenna Arieux Madisonville, LA Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Elizabeth Dahlberg Clovis, CA Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Maela Gonzales Copperas Cove, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Gavin Martin Sauk Rapids, MN Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Kate Mytchak Houston, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Lily Pedersen Douglasville, GA Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Grant Sanford des moines, IA Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Amberlin Sansom Copperas Cove, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Paratthakon Sithongbai Mueang, Chachoensgsao, Thailand Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Sarah Solomon Bryan, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Alana Stephenson Bryan, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Alena Vitha Bryan, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Kamila Vitha Bryan, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Olivia Vizzard San Diego, CA Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Natalie Wilson Blue Springs, MO Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
Katy Wright Carmel, IN Color Guard 14 - 18 Mixed Equipment
 
Emory Barrios Oxford, MS Color Guard 14 - 18 Movement
Isabella Byers Glen Carbon, IL Color Guard 14 - 18 Movement
Piper Click Katy, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Movement
Kaylah Cooper Edwardsvile, IL Color Guard 14 - 18 Movement
Serena Estrada Edwardsville, IL Color Guard 14 - 18 Movement
Liberty Frederickson Jacksonville, FL Color Guard 14 - 18 Movement
Avery Reeves Fishers, IN Color Guard 14 - 18 Movement
Elizabeth Roda Valencia, PA Color Guard 14 - 18 Movement
Amelia Ulasiewicz Ofallon, MO Color Guard 14 - 18 Movement
 
Frederic Bowen Land O Lakes, FL Color Guard 14 - 18 Rifle
Edyn Curry Fishers, IN Color Guard 14 - 18 Rifle
Emi Fantini Maineville, OH Color Guard 14 - 18 Rifle
Hannah Givens Brookhaven, MS Color Guard 14 - 18 Rifle
Chloe Johnson Frederick, MD Color Guard 14 - 18 Rifle
McKenzie Nelson Ofallon, MO Color Guard 14 - 18 Rifle
BRYANNA PENDER AZLE, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Rifle
JOSHUA RUFIN Manilla, Phillippines Color Guard 14 - 18 Rifle
 
Emma Drown Saco, ME Color Guard 14 - 18 Sabre
Cecilia Fenton Round Rock, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Sabre
Laura Halverstadt Fishers, IN Color Guard 14 - 18 Sabre
Madison Nguyen Huntington Beach, CA Color Guard 14 - 18 Sabre
Rayna Quentin Maineville, OH Color Guard 14 - 18 Sabre
MADELYNN REZABEK AZLE, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Sabre
ALEXANDRIA SHISLER AZLE, TX Color Guard 14 - 18 Sabre
AISAH UTARA Manilla, Phillippines Color Guard 14 - 18 Sabre
 
Sarah Benton Springfield, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Lauren Byrne Springfield, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Jimmy Carotenuti Gladstone, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Preston Coppage Guilderland, NY Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Christopher Garcia Albuquerque, NM Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Nicole Grinberg St. Louis, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Jordan Martz Reno, NV Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Alyssa Olafson Ellensburg, WA Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
William Peters Kew Gardens, NY Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Tyson Stevenson O'Fallon, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Lee Torrez Reno, NV Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
Cathleen VanBuren Renton, WA Color Guard 19 and Up Flag
 
Ryan Bender San Diego, CA Color Guard 19 and Up Mixed Equipment
Ken Carter Cameron Part, CA Color Guard 19 and Up Mixed Equipment
Joel Dube Berwick, ME Color Guard 19 and Up Mixed Equipment
Ruben Garcia West Covina, CA Color Guard 19 and Up Mixed Equipment
Panupong Lorsong Mueang, Chachoensgsao, Thailand Color Guard 19 and Up Mixed Equipment
PATRICK PANTE  Manilla, Phillippines Color Guard 19 and Up Mixed Equipment
Robert Strobos Zevenhuizen, GN, Netherlands Color Guard 19 and Up Mixed Equipment
Katherine Taylor Cary, IL Color Guard 19 and Up Mixed Equipment
Melina Tyson Cedar Falls, IA Color Guard 19 and Up Mixed Equipment
 
Joanna Eyre Centreville, VA Color Guard 19 and Up Movement
Ryan Glover Lexingron, SC Color Guard 19 and Up Movement
Kirsten Huffman Broomfield, CO Color Guard 19 and Up Movement
Elizabeth King Stafford, VA Color Guard 19 and Up Movement
JHUN LUYD MADRIGAL  Manilla, Phillippines Color Guard 19 and Up Movement
Roberto Morales West Covina, CA Color Guard 19 and Up Movement
Robert Strobos Zevenhuizen, GN, Netherlands Color Guard 19 and Up Movement
 
Lauren Byrne Springfield, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Rifle
Jimmy Carotenuti Gladstone, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Rifle
Acacia Jurkowski Springfield, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Rifle
 
Lauren Byrne Springfield, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Sabre
Jimmy Carotenuti Gladstone, MO Color Guard 19 and Up Sabre