SA Prelims Cintas Center | Print as PDF |
Show Date : 4/12/2018 |
Group | Class | Director Check In By | Body | Transit | Equipment | Transit | Ready | Perform | Load |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | |||||||||
Southgate Anderson HS | SA | 09:24 AM | 09:32 AM | 09:40 AM | 09:41 AM | 09:49 AM | 09:52 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:08 AM |
McEachern HS | SA | 09:32 AM | 09:40 AM | 09:48 AM | 09:49 AM | 09:57 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:16 AM |
Gateway Regional HS | SA | 09:40 AM | 09:48 AM | 09:56 AM | 09:57 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:24 AM |
McCluer North HS | SA | 09:48 AM | 09:56 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:24 AM | 10:32 AM |
Keller HS A | SA | 09:56 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:24 AM | 10:32 AM | 10:40 AM |
West Bloomfield HS | SA | 10:04 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:29 AM | 10:32 AM | 10:40 AM | 10:48 AM |
Rockford HS | SA | 10:12 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:29 AM | 10:37 AM | 10:40 AM | 10:48 AM | 10:56 AM |
Lakota West HS | SA | 10:20 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:36 AM | 10:37 AM | 10:45 AM | 10:48 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:04 AM |
Freedom HS (Tampa) | SA | 10:28 AM | 10:36 AM | 10:44 AM | 10:45 AM | 10:53 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:04 AM | 11:12 AM |
Lake Howell HS | SA | 10:36 AM | 10:44 AM | 10:52 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:04 AM | 11:12 AM | 11:20 AM |
Break | 11:20 AM | ||||||||
Round 3 | |||||||||
Lebanon HS | SA | 10:59 AM | 11:07 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:16 AM | 11:24 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:35 AM | 11:43 AM |
Hilliard Darby HS | SA | 11:07 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:23 AM | 11:24 AM | 11:32 AM | 11:35 AM | 11:43 AM | 11:51 AM |
Romeoville HS | SA | 11:15 AM | 11:23 AM | 11:31 AM | 11:32 AM | 11:40 AM | 11:43 AM | 11:51 AM | 11:59 AM |
Springboro HS | SA | 11:23 AM | 11:31 AM | 11:39 AM | 11:40 AM | 11:48 AM | 11:51 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:07 PM |
Minooka Community HS | SA | 11:31 AM | 11:39 AM | 11:47 AM | 11:48 AM | 11:56 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:07 PM | 12:15 PM |
River Bluff HS | SA | 11:39 AM | 11:47 AM | 11:55 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:04 PM | 12:07 PM | 12:15 PM | 12:23 PM |
Flushing HS | SA | 11:47 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:03 PM | 12:04 PM | 12:12 PM | 12:15 PM | 12:23 PM | 12:31 PM |
Station Camp HS | SA | 11:55 AM | 12:03 PM | 12:11 PM | 12:12 PM | 12:20 PM | 12:23 PM | 12:31 PM | 12:39 PM |
Glencoe HS | SA | 12:03 PM | 12:11 PM | 12:19 PM | 12:20 PM | 12:28 PM | 12:31 PM | 12:39 PM | 12:47 PM |
Sebastian River HS | SA | 12:11 PM | 12:19 PM | 12:27 PM | 12:28 PM | 12:36 PM | 12:39 PM | 12:47 PM | 12:55 PM |
Hernando HS | SA | 12:19 PM | 12:27 PM | 12:35 PM | 12:36 PM | 12:44 PM | 12:47 PM | 12:55 PM | 01:03 PM |
Lunch | 01:03 PM | ||||||||
Round 5 | |||||||||
Northmont HS | SA | 01:14 PM | 01:22 PM | 01:30 PM | 01:31 PM | 01:39 PM | 01:42 PM | 01:50 PM | 01:58 PM |
Francis Howell HS | SA | 01:22 PM | 01:30 PM | 01:38 PM | 01:39 PM | 01:47 PM | 01:50 PM | 01:58 PM | 02:06 PM |
Cypress Falls HS | SA | 01:30 PM | 01:38 PM | 01:46 PM | 01:47 PM | 01:55 PM | 01:58 PM | 02:06 PM | 02:14 PM |
Bellevue East HS Varsity | SA | 01:38 PM | 01:46 PM | 01:54 PM | 01:55 PM | 02:03 PM | 02:06 PM | 02:14 PM | 02:22 PM |
Pendleton Heights HS | SA | 01:46 PM | 01:54 PM | 02:02 PM | 02:03 PM | 02:11 PM | 02:14 PM | 02:22 PM | 02:30 PM |
Westlake HS | SA | 01:54 PM | 02:02 PM | 02:10 PM | 02:11 PM | 02:19 PM | 02:22 PM | 02:30 PM | 02:38 PM |
Cooper City HS | SA | 02:02 PM | 02:10 PM | 02:18 PM | 02:19 PM | 02:27 PM | 02:30 PM | 02:38 PM | 02:46 PM |
Grassfield HS | SA | 02:10 PM | 02:18 PM | 02:26 PM | 02:27 PM | 02:35 PM | 02:38 PM | 02:46 PM | 02:54 PM |
Cumberland Valley HS | SA | 02:18 PM | 02:26 PM | 02:34 PM | 02:35 PM | 02:43 PM | 02:46 PM | 02:54 PM | 03:02 PM |
Clovis HS | SA | 02:26 PM | 02:34 PM | 02:42 PM | 02:43 PM | 02:51 PM | 02:54 PM | 03:02 PM | 03:10 PM |
Rosemount HS | SA | 02:34 PM | 02:42 PM | 02:50 PM | 02:51 PM | 02:59 PM | 03:02 PM | 03:10 PM | 03:18 PM |
Break | 03:18 PM | ||||||||
Round 7 | |||||||||
Saratoga HS JV | SA | 02:59 PM | 03:07 PM | 03:15 PM | 03:16 PM | 03:24 PM | 03:27 PM | 03:35 PM | 03:43 PM |
Katy HS Varsity | SA | 03:07 PM | 03:15 PM | 03:23 PM | 03:24 PM | 03:32 PM | 03:35 PM | 03:43 PM | 03:51 PM |
Mineola HS - Red | SA | 03:15 PM | 03:23 PM | 03:31 PM | 03:32 PM | 03:40 PM | 03:43 PM | 03:51 PM | 03:59 PM |
Troy Athens HS | SA | 03:23 PM | 03:31 PM | 03:39 PM | 03:40 PM | 03:48 PM | 03:51 PM | 03:59 PM | 04:07 PM |
Walton HS | SA | 03:31 PM | 03:39 PM | 03:47 PM | 03:48 PM | 03:56 PM | 03:59 PM | 04:07 PM | 04:15 PM |
Green Hope HS | SA | 03:39 PM | 03:47 PM | 03:55 PM | 03:56 PM | 04:04 PM | 04:07 PM | 04:15 PM | 04:23 PM |
Milton HS (GA) | SA | 03:47 PM | 03:55 PM | 04:03 PM | 04:04 PM | 04:12 PM | 04:15 PM | 04:23 PM | 04:31 PM |
Liverpool HS | SA | 03:55 PM | 04:03 PM | 04:11 PM | 04:12 PM | 04:20 PM | 04:23 PM | 04:31 PM | 04:39 PM |
Bentonville HS A | SA | 04:03 PM | 04:11 PM | 04:19 PM | 04:20 PM | 04:28 PM | 04:31 PM | 04:39 PM | 04:47 PM |
Palm Beach Central HS | SA | 04:11 PM | 04:19 PM | 04:27 PM | 04:28 PM | 04:36 PM | 04:39 PM | 04:47 PM | 04:55 PM |
Keller HS Varsity | SA | 04:19 PM | 04:27 PM | 04:35 PM | 04:36 PM | 04:44 PM | 04:47 PM | 04:55 PM | 05:03 PM |
Dinner | 05:03 PM | ||||||||
Round 9 | |||||||||
O Fallon Township HS | SA | 05:14 PM | 05:22 PM | 05:30 PM | 05:31 PM | 05:39 PM | 05:42 PM | 05:50 PM | 05:58 PM |
Novi HS | SA | 05:22 PM | 05:30 PM | 05:38 PM | 05:39 PM | 05:47 PM | 05:50 PM | 05:58 PM | 06:06 PM |
Hudsonville HS | SA | 05:30 PM | 05:38 PM | 05:46 PM | 05:47 PM | 05:55 PM | 05:58 PM | 06:06 PM | 06:14 PM |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | SA | 05:38 PM | 05:46 PM | 05:54 PM | 05:55 PM | 06:03 PM | 06:06 PM | 06:14 PM | 06:22 PM |
Carroll HS | SA | 05:46 PM | 05:54 PM | 06:02 PM | 06:03 PM | 06:11 PM | 06:14 PM | 06:22 PM | 06:30 PM |
Marian Catholic HS | SA | 05:54 PM | 06:02 PM | 06:10 PM | 06:11 PM | 06:19 PM | 06:22 PM | 06:30 PM | 06:38 PM |
Fort Zumwalt North HS | SA | 06:02 PM | 06:10 PM | 06:18 PM | 06:19 PM | 06:27 PM | 06:30 PM | 06:38 PM | 06:46 PM |
Mohonasen HS | SA | 06:10 PM | 06:18 PM | 06:26 PM | 06:27 PM | 06:35 PM | 06:38 PM | 06:46 PM | 06:54 PM |
Lake Orion HS | SA | 06:18 PM | 06:26 PM | 06:34 PM | 06:35 PM | 06:43 PM | 06:46 PM | 06:54 PM | 07:02 PM |
Terre Haute South HS | SA | 06:26 PM | 06:34 PM | 06:42 PM | 06:43 PM | 06:51 PM | 06:54 PM | 07:02 PM | 07:10 PM |
Bartram Trail HS | SA | 06:34 PM | 06:42 PM | 06:50 PM | 06:51 PM | 06:59 PM | 07:02 PM | 07:10 PM | 07:18 PM |
Break | 07:18 PM | ||||||||
Round 11 | |||||||||
Baldwinsville HS | SA | 06:59 PM | 07:07 PM | 07:15 PM | 07:16 PM | 07:24 PM | 07:27 PM | 07:35 PM | 07:43 PM |
Franklin HS WG | SA | 07:07 PM | 07:15 PM | 07:23 PM | 07:24 PM | 07:32 PM | 07:35 PM | 07:43 PM | 07:51 PM |
Morris Community HS | SA | 07:15 PM | 07:23 PM | 07:31 PM | 07:32 PM | 07:40 PM | 07:43 PM | 07:51 PM | 07:59 PM |
North Penn HS | SA | 07:23 PM | 07:31 PM | 07:39 PM | 07:40 PM | 07:48 PM | 07:51 PM | 07:59 PM | 08:07 PM |
Lambert HS | SA | 07:31 PM | 07:39 PM | 07:47 PM | 07:48 PM | 07:56 PM | 07:59 PM | 08:07 PM | 08:15 PM |
Freedom HS | SA | 07:39 PM | 07:47 PM | 07:55 PM | 07:56 PM | 08:04 PM | 08:07 PM | 08:15 PM | 08:23 PM |
El Camino Real Charter HS | SA | 07:47 PM | 07:55 PM | 08:03 PM | 08:04 PM | 08:12 PM | 08:15 PM | 08:23 PM | 08:31 PM |
Urbana HS | SA | 07:55 PM | 08:03 PM | 08:11 PM | 08:12 PM | 08:20 PM | 08:23 PM | 08:31 PM | 08:39 PM |
Billerica Memorial HS | SA | 08:03 PM | 08:11 PM | 08:19 PM | 08:20 PM | 08:28 PM | 08:31 PM | 08:39 PM | 08:47 PM |
Shenendehowa HS - A | SA | 08:11 PM | 08:19 PM | 08:27 PM | 08:28 PM | 08:36 PM | 08:39 PM | 08:47 PM | 08:55 PM |
Lockport Township HS | SA | 08:19 PM | 08:27 PM | 08:35 PM | 08:36 PM | 08:44 PM | 08:47 PM | 08:55 PM | 09:03 PM |
Northwest Cabarrus HS | SA | 08:27 PM | 08:35 PM | 08:43 PM | 08:44 PM | 08:52 PM | 08:55 PM | 09:03 PM | 09:11 PM |
End Time | 09:11 PM |
Judges- EQ-Patty Beggy MV-Billy Saccomanno DA-William Chumley GE-Grady Robertson and Adam Sage