2018 CG World Class Finals | Print as PDF |
Show Date : 4/14/2018 |
Group | Class | Director Check In By | Body | Transit | Equipment | Transit | Ready | Perform | Load |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miamisburg Adaptive Guard | E | 04:27 PM | 05:07 PM | 05:07 PM | 05:10 PM | 05:10 PM | 05:15 PM | 05:15 PM | 05:24 PM |
Break | 05:24 PM | ||||||||
Norwin HS | SW | 04:42 PM | 04:52 PM | 05:02 PM | 05:05 PM | 05:15 PM | 05:20 PM | 05:30 PM | 05:40 PM |
Warren Central HS | SW | 04:52 PM | 05:02 PM | 05:12 PM | 05:15 PM | 05:25 PM | 05:30 PM | 05:40 PM | 05:50 PM |
James Bowie HS (Austin) | SW | 05:02 PM | 05:12 PM | 05:22 PM | 05:25 PM | 05:35 PM | 05:40 PM | 05:50 PM | 06:00 PM |
Miamisburg HS | SW | 05:12 PM | 05:22 PM | 05:32 PM | 05:35 PM | 05:45 PM | 05:50 PM | 06:00 PM | 06:10 PM |
Northview HS | SW | 05:22 PM | 05:32 PM | 05:42 PM | 05:45 PM | 05:55 PM | 06:00 PM | 06:10 PM | 06:20 PM |
Ayala HS | SW | 05:32 PM | 05:42 PM | 05:52 PM | 05:55 PM | 06:05 PM | 06:10 PM | 06:20 PM | 06:30 PM |
Stoneman Douglas HS | SW | 05:42 PM | 05:52 PM | 06:02 PM | 06:05 PM | 06:15 PM | 06:20 PM | 06:30 PM | 06:40 PM |
Tarpon Springs HS | SW | 05:52 PM | 06:02 PM | 06:12 PM | 06:15 PM | 06:25 PM | 06:30 PM | 06:40 PM | 06:50 PM |
Shenendehowa HS | SW | 06:02 PM | 06:12 PM | 06:22 PM | 06:25 PM | 06:35 PM | 06:40 PM | 06:50 PM | 07:00 PM |
Center Grove HS | SW | 06:12 PM | 06:22 PM | 06:32 PM | 06:35 PM | 06:45 PM | 06:50 PM | 07:00 PM | 07:10 PM |
West Broward HS | SW | 06:22 PM | 06:32 PM | 06:42 PM | 06:45 PM | 06:55 PM | 07:00 PM | 07:10 PM | 07:20 PM |
Flanagan HS | SW | 06:32 PM | 06:42 PM | 06:52 PM | 06:55 PM | 07:05 PM | 07:10 PM | 07:20 PM | 07:30 PM |
Trumbull HS | SW | 06:42 PM | 06:52 PM | 07:02 PM | 07:05 PM | 07:15 PM | 07:20 PM | 07:30 PM | 07:40 PM |
Carmel HS | SW | 06:52 PM | 07:02 PM | 07:12 PM | 07:15 PM | 07:25 PM | 07:30 PM | 07:40 PM | 07:50 PM |
Avon HS | SW | 07:02 PM | 07:12 PM | 07:22 PM | 07:25 PM | 07:35 PM | 07:40 PM | 07:50 PM | 08:00 PM |
Break | 08:00 PM | ||||||||
Interplay | IW | 07:42 PM | 07:52 PM | 08:02 PM | 08:05 PM | 08:15 PM | 08:20 PM | 08:30 PM | 08:40 PM |
Black Gold | IW | 07:52 PM | 08:02 PM | 08:12 PM | 08:15 PM | 08:25 PM | 08:30 PM | 08:40 PM | 08:50 PM |
Cypress Independent | IW | 08:02 PM | 08:12 PM | 08:22 PM | 08:25 PM | 08:35 PM | 08:40 PM | 08:50 PM | 09:00 PM |
Bluecoats Indoor | IW | 08:12 PM | 08:22 PM | 08:32 PM | 08:35 PM | 08:45 PM | 08:50 PM | 09:00 PM | 09:10 PM |
Fantasia | IW | 08:22 PM | 08:32 PM | 08:42 PM | 08:45 PM | 08:55 PM | 09:00 PM | 09:10 PM | 09:20 PM |
Etude | IW | 08:32 PM | 08:42 PM | 08:52 PM | 08:55 PM | 09:05 PM | 09:10 PM | 09:20 PM | 09:30 PM |
AMP Winter Guard | IW | 08:42 PM | 08:52 PM | 09:02 PM | 09:05 PM | 09:15 PM | 09:20 PM | 09:30 PM | 09:40 PM |
Onyx | IW | 08:52 PM | 09:02 PM | 09:12 PM | 09:15 PM | 09:25 PM | 09:30 PM | 09:40 PM | 09:50 PM |
UCF Pegasus World | IW | 09:02 PM | 09:12 PM | 09:22 PM | 09:25 PM | 09:35 PM | 09:40 PM | 09:50 PM | 10:00 PM |
Diamante | IW | 09:12 PM | 09:22 PM | 09:32 PM | 09:35 PM | 09:45 PM | 09:50 PM | 10:00 PM | 10:10 PM |
Imbue | IW | 09:22 PM | 09:32 PM | 09:42 PM | 09:45 PM | 09:55 PM | 10:00 PM | 10:10 PM | 10:20 PM |
CGT Dallas | IW | 09:32 PM | 09:42 PM | 09:52 PM | 09:55 PM | 10:05 PM | 10:10 PM | 10:20 PM | 10:30 PM |
Blessed Sacrament | IW | 09:42 PM | 09:52 PM | 10:02 PM | 10:05 PM | 10:15 PM | 10:20 PM | 10:30 PM | 10:40 PM |
Pride of Cincinnati | IW | 09:52 PM | 10:02 PM | 10:12 PM | 10:15 PM | 10:25 PM | 10:30 PM | 10:40 PM | 10:50 PM |
Paramount | IW | 10:02 PM | 10:12 PM | 10:22 PM | 10:25 PM | 10:35 PM | 10:40 PM | 10:50 PM | 11:00 PM |
End Time | 11:00 PM |
SW Judges-EQ-Denise Bonfiglio and Tim Landess, MV-Christine Clayton and Becca Sullens, DA-George Oliviero and Tom Slaughter, GE-James Mahoney, Damon Padilla, Warren Rickart and Michael Stone
IW Judges-EQ-Sam Gervaise and Jennifer Oswald, MV-Beverly Brahan and Michael Turner, DA-Brian Murphy and Jim Sturgeon, GE-Mike Anderson, Meghan McCourt, Ted Wemhoff, and Dale White